BORANG TEMUJANJI
Sangat recommended! 🥰 Servis memang terbaik, staff friendly dan hasil rambut sangat cantik. Puas hati dengan layanan dan hasil kerja mereka. Salon pun selesa dan bersih. Confirm akan repeat lagi! ❤️
Last year, I did hair colouring with them for Deepavali, and now that Deepavali is coming around again this year, the colour is still beautifully visible on my hair. Most importantly, my hair is still healthy and not damaged at all. I’m really happy with the results and absolutely love it! 👍🏻✨
I always do keratin & hair colour at here since 2023. Without i realise its already almost 4 years im with 92 hair saloon. Its the best saloon ever that i already goes. This saloon already saw my phase year by year. The staff were so friendly , and also i can booking last minutes as well that make me so happy. The service is the best , the material that they use is very very high quality since i already use a lots of product and i know they different of every low and high product. But can you imagine they ise the high quality product and give us affordable price. Like that so incredibly so kind. The saloon as well so pretty , muslimah friendly, peaceful, clean and aesthetic. Thank you 92 saloon for making students like me can enjoy to have a pretty hair even im broke. I will be 92 saloon loyal customers. Love 92 saloon so much💋🫂
Staf n stylish yg pro .Penuh pengalaman dalam bidang rambut..suasana salon sangat kemas n selesa.Pasti akan berkunjung lagi.Tkasih.
Tengok dalam thread ramai recommend. Bila pergi, memang betul best! Servis on top, hasil pun on top. Cantik sangat dia gunting rambut i. And the scalp treatment tu pun best, rasa segar kulit kepala.
Hi baru je lepas buat haircut dengan si Wina. So far so good. Sis wina pun friendly dan selesa. Nanti repeat lagi buat keratin pulak hehe
Please find Wina, she did very well. Confirm datang sini lepas ni untuk hair treatment
Hi. I nak bagi feedback about your staff nama Privina . I really like her service. She really good at explain things and sangat details bila buat rambut i. I sangat puas hati dengan service at your saloon 🌸
I was attended by Wina. She’s really friendly and helpful. I asked her opinion which haircut suits me better, she provided her opinion. I gladly followed and trusted her. Totally satisfied with the outcome! Grabbed promo, cool scalp treatment + hair cut. Will definitely come and hope to be attended by Wina again 😬
I PALING HAPPY DENGAN KEDAI YOU. Harga sangat2 berbaloi and results pun mantap. Please maintain je 💕
Great experience at this salon. Priya was my stylist and I’m really impressed with her work. Very detailed, professional, and friendly. She gave good suggestions based on my hair type. Outcome is exactly what I wanted. Salon is clean and staff are welcoming. 5 stars! ⭐️⭐️⭐️
For the hair cut, I paid rm75. I saw the post in Thread and thought of trying out this salon. The hair wash was great. I believe there are 2 rounds of washing hair. First was on the chair and second one was on the lounge hairwash chair. The smell of mint is very soothing. The cut was professional and fast! I really like the fact that the hair stylist was focus on cutting my hair. The only downside is I saw on thread that they were having promotion of haircut any length at rm50. I wish I could get the promo price but maybe next time then.
hairstylist is sooo good with head massage i doze off a couple time such a friendly staff too the result of the haircut is also good you guys should really come here (*coming from someone who hve trust issues w saloon) anyway i would always come again next time
Nice staff and service, nak relax boleh dtg sini. staff baik x mcm kedai lain asyik nk promote je. Sblm dtg kena booking dulu. Will repeat again 🩷
